Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Silene multifida

Common names: Fransglim(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas