Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Silene dioica

Common names: Dagstjarna(IS)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands, Urban areas