Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Sideritis montana

Common names: Bjerg-kortkrone(DK), mägi-haavarohi(EE), kalnu siderÄ«ts(LV), sårmynte(NO), Sårmynta(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas