Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Senecio viscosus

Common names: pihkane ristirohi (EE), tahmavillakko(FI), Grúnlas greamaitheach(IE), klistersvineblom(NO), крестовник клейкий(RU), Klibbkorsört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Riparian zones, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas