Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Senecio sarracenicus

Common names: Sarracenisk brandbæger(DK), Parkstånds(SE)

Synonymes: Senecio fluviatilils

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Wetlands