Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Senecio ovatus

Common names: Pilebladet brandbæger(DK), glisnesvineblom(NO), Glesstånds(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas