Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Selaginella apoda

Common names:

Synonymes: Lycopodium apodum

Group: Ferns

Family: Selaginellaceae

Habitats:

Selaginella kraussiana

Common names: Garbhógach gharraí(IE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Selaginellaceae

Habitats: