Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Sedum pallidum

Common names: Blyskusis silokas(LT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Crassulaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Coastland, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas