Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Sedum album

Common names: Grafán ban na gcloch(IE), Ljósahnoðri(IS), Baltasis silokas(LT), Rozchodnik biały(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Crassulaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Coastland, Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas