Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Securigera varia

Common names: Giftig kronvikke(DK), kronvikke(NO), Rosenkronill(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas