Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Scutellaria altissima

Common names: Hohes Helmkraut(AT), Hohes Helmkraut(DE), Høj skjolddrager(DK), stor skjoldbærer(NO), Tarczyca wyniosĹ‚a(PL), Stor frossört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Scutellaria columnae

Common names: Trosglidkruid(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats:

Scutellaria minor

Common names: Klein-Helmkraut(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: