Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Scorzonera hispanica

Common names: Have-skorsonér(DK), aed-mustjuur (EE), skorsonerrot(NO)

Synonymes: Scorzonera crispatula

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands