Search alien species

Additional criteria

7 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Botryotinia draytonii

Common names: Gladioleknolkelkje(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Sclerotiniaceae

Habitats:

Botryotinia squamosa

Common names: Uieknolkelkje(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Sclerotiniaceae

Habitats:

Ciboria americana

Common names: Kastanjemummiekelkje(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Sclerotiniaceae

Habitats:

Monilinia fructicola

Common names: Perzikrotkelkje(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Sclerotiniaceae

Habitats:

Monilinia mespili

Common names: Mispelrotkelkje(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Sclerotiniaceae

Habitats:

Stromatinia cepivora

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Sclerotiniaceae

Habitats:

Stromatinia gladioli

Common names: Gladiolestromabekertje(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Sclerotiniaceae

Habitats: