Search alien species

Additional criteria

6 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Holoparamecus kunzei

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Scarabaeidae

Habitats:

Oryctes nasicornis

Common names: Næsehornsbille(DK), neshornbille(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Scarabaeidae

Habitats:

Oryctomorphus bimaculatus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Scarabaeidae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Polyphylla fullo

Common names: Pibeoldenborre(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Scarabaeidae

Habitats:

Strategus ajax

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Scarabaeidae

Habitats: Under human management

Tropinota hirta

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Scarabaeidae

Habitats: