Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Saxifraga granulata

Common names: Kornasteinbrjótur(IS), Mandelblomma(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Saxifragaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas