Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Pseudosasa japonica

Common names: Japanse bamboe(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats:

Salvia dumetorum

Common names: võsasalvei (EE), Patvorinis salavijas(LT)

Synonymes: Salvia stepposa

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Sasa kurilensis

Common names: kuriili saasabambus (EE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats:

Sasa palmata

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Riparian zones