Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Aesculus x carnea

Common names: rød hestekastanje(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Sapindaceae

Habitats:

Koelreuteria paniculata

Common names: Blasenesche(AT), Gele zeepboom(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Sapindaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas