Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Salix purpurea

Common names: punapaju(FI), rødpil(NO), Rödvide(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Salicaceae

Habitats: Riparian zones