Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Salix daphnoides ssp. acutifolia

Common names: Kaspisk dug-pil(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rhodomelaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Salix daphnoides subsp. acutifolia

Common names: Spitzblättrige Weide(DE), plommepil(NO), Wierzba ostrolistna(PL)

Synonymes: Salix acutifolia

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Salicaceae

Habitats: