Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Salix babylonica cv. tortuosa

Common names: Proptrækker-pil(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest

Salix babylonica x fragilis

Common names: Fontæne-pil(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Salicaceae

Habitats: