Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cynops pyrrhogaster

Common names: Japanischer Feuerbauchmolch(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Salamandridae

Habitats:

Triturus carnifex Laurenti

Common names: Italiaanse kamsalamander(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Salamandridae

Habitats:

Triturus marmoratus

Common names: Marmormolch(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Salamandridae

Habitats:

Triturus montandoni

Common names: Karpatenmolch(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Salamandridae

Habitats: