Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Clethrionomys rutilus

Common names: полевка красная(RU)

Synonymes: Evotomys rutilus hintoni, Mus rutilus

Group: Mammals

Family: Muridae

Habitats: Boreal forest

Lycaena dispar f. rutilus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Lycaenidae

Habitats:

Rutilus rutilus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fish

Family: Cyprinidae

Habitats: Estuaries and brackish areas, Lakes, Watercourses