Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ruta graveolens

Common names: Weinraute(AT), Almindelig rude(DK), aedruut (EE), Zalioji ruta(LT), vinrute(NO), Vinruta(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rutaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas