Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Rumex thyrsiflorus

Common names: šťovík rozvětvený(CZ), Skúfasúra(IS)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Polygonaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas