Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Rumex alpinus

Common names: šťovík alpský(CZ), alppihierakka(FI), Alpskräppa(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Polygonaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas