Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Rubus silvaticus

Common names: hjertebjørnebær(NO), kilbjörnbär(SE)

Synonymes: Rubus sylvaticus

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas