Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Rubus bifrons

Common names: barkbjørnebær(NO), banbjörnbär(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas