Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ridolfia segetum

Common names: Ridolfie(AT), Smalflig(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas