Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Rhododendron catawbiense

Common names: parkrhododendron(NO), parkrhododendron(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ericaceae

Habitats: