Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Rheum palmatum

Common names: kämmalrabarber (EE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Polygonaceae

Habitats:

Rheum rhabarbarum

Common names: Rhabarber(AT), reveň kadeřavá(CZ), kurdlehine rabarber (EE), Rabbarbari(IS), Rabarber(SE)

Synonymes: Rheum franzenbachii, Rheum undulatum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Polygonaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Rheum rhaponticum

Common names: harilik rabarber (EE), Munkrabarber(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Polygonaceae

Habitats:

Rheum undulatum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Polygonaceae

Habitats:

Rheum x rhabarbarum

Common names: Have-rabarber(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas