Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Puschkinia scilloides

Common names: Puschkinie(AT), Porcelænshyacint(DK), vårpryd(NO), Porslinshyacint(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hyacinthaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas