Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Pungitius platigaster

Common names: Southern Ninespine Stickleback(BY)

Synonymes:

Group: Fish

Family: Gasterosteidae

Habitats: Watercourses

Pungitius pungitius

Common names: Neunstacheliger Stichling(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Fish

Family: Gasterosteidae

Habitats: Lakes