Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Pulmonaria mollis

Common names: Mjuk lungört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas