Search alien species

Additional criteria

7 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Pulmonaria affinis

Common names: flekklungeurt(NO), Fransk lungört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Pulmonaria angustifolia

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats:

Pulmonaria mollis

Common names: Mjuk lungört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Pulmonaria montana

Common names: Berglungört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats:

Pulmonaria officinalis

Common names: lungeurt(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats:

Pulmonaria rubra

Common names: Rød lungeurt(DK), rød lungeurt(NO), Miodunka czerwona(PL), Röd lungört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas, Wetlands

Pulmonaria saccharata

Common names: Broget lungeurt(DK), perlelungeurt(NO), Broklungört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas