Search alien species

Additional criteria

59 hits. Showing page 1 of 3

Cumminsiella mirabilissima

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Cumminsiella mirabilissima

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Microorganisms

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Endophyllum sempervivi

Common names: Huislookroest(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Gymnosporangium clavariiforme

Common names: Meidoornroest(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Gymnosporangium confusum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Gymnosporangium sabinae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Gymnosporangium tremelloides

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Melampsorella symphyti

Common names: Smeerwortelroest(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniastraceae

Habitats:

Melampsoridium hiratsukanum

Common names: lepänruoste(FI)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniastraceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest

Factsheet: Melampsoridium hiratsukanum.pdf

Melampsoridium hiratsukanum

Common names: lepänruoste(FI)

Synonymes:

Group: Microorganisms

Family: Pucciniastraceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest

Factsheet: Melampsoridium hiratsukanum.pdf

Puccinia aegopodii

Common names: Zevenbladroest(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Puccinia allii

Common names: Lookroest(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Puccinia antirrhini

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Puccinia antirrhini

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Microorganisms

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Puccinia arenariae

Common names: Anjerroest(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Puccinia chaerophylli

Common names: Fluitenkruidroest(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Puccinia chrysanthemi

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Puccinia cnici-oleracei

Common names: Duizendbladroest(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Puccinia conii

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Puccinia coronata

Common names: Kroonroest(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Puccinia crepidis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Puccinia cyani

Common names: Korenbloemroest(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Puccinia festucae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Puccinia fusca

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats:

Puccinia gentianae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Pucciniaceae

Habitats: