Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Puccinellia distans

Common names: бескильница расставленная(RU)

Synonymes: Poa distans, Atropis distans, Phippsia distans

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas