Search alien species

Additional criteria

6 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Pseudosclerochloa rupestris

Common names: bysaltgras(NO)

Synonymes: Puccinellia rupestris

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats:

Puccinellia distans

Common names: бескильница расставленная(RU)

Synonymes: Poa distans, Atropis distans, Phippsia distans

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Puccinellia gigantea

Common names: milzu pukcinellija(LV)

Synonymes: Puccinellia sclerodes

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Puccinellia hauptiana

Common names: бескильница Гаупта(RU)

Synonymes: Phippsia hauptiana, Atropis hauptiana, Atropis iliensis

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Puccinellia nuttaliana

Common names: бескильница(RU)

Synonymes: Poa nuttaliana

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Puccinellia sp.

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: