Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Trigonella monantha

Common names: bukkehorn(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Psylloidea

Habitats:

Trioza alacris

Common names: Lorbeerblattfloh(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Psylloidea

Habitats:

Trioza apicalis

Common names: gulrotsuger(NO), morotbladloppa(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Psylloidea

Habitats: Agricultural areas