Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Psoroptes equi

Common names: Kaninchen-Ohrräudenmilbe(DE)

Synonymes: Psoroptes cuniculi

Group: Arthropods

Family: Psoroptidae

Habitats: