Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Prunus mahaleb

Common names: Weichsel(DK), Weichselboom(NL), mahaleb(NO), Vejksel(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas