Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Prunus domestica subsp. insititia

Common names: Eigentliche Krieche(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Shrublands, Urban areas