Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Prunus cerasifera

Common names: Kirschpflaume(AT), slivoň myrobalán(CZ), Kirschpflaume(DE), Mirabel(DK), Vysnine slyva(LT), Kerspruim(NL), kirsebærplomme(NO), Śliwa wiśniowa(PL), Körsbärsplommon(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Shrublands, Urban areas

Prunus cerasifera subsp. cerasifera

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats:

Prunus cerasifera var. atropurpurea

Common names: Blut-Kirschpflaume(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats:

Prunus cerasifera var. divaricata

Common names: alõtša, haraline ploomipuu, kirss-ploomipuu(EE)

Synonymes: Prunus cerasifera, Prunus divaricata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: