Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Prunus armeniaca

Common names: Marille(AT), meru┼łka obecná(CZ)

Synonymes: Armeniaca vulgaris

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas