Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Prunella grandiflora

Common names: suureõiene käbihein (EE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats:

Prunella laciniata

Common names: Fligbladet brunelle(DK), Flikbrunört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands