Search alien species

Additional criteria

19 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Anagallis arvensis

Common names: Nónblóm(IS), Kurzyślad polny(PL), Rödmire(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Coastland, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Anagallis foemina

Common names: Blå arve(DK), zilā pavirza(LV), flisenonsblom(NO), Kurzyślad błękitny(PL)

Synonymes: Anagallis caerulea

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Androsace elongata

Common names: ugrasnøkkel(NO), Sandviva(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Androsace filiformis

Common names: Trådviva(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats:

Androsace maxima

Common names: milzu vairodzene(LV)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Androsace raddeana

Common names: Rades vairodzene(LV)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Hottonia palustris

Common names: Cleiteán uisce(IE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats: Riparian zones, Wetlands

Lysimachia ciliata

Common names: nikkefredløs(NO), Guldlysing(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats: Wetlands

Lysimachia nummularia

Common names: suikeroalpi(FI), krypfredløs(NO), Penningblad(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Coastland, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Riparian zones, Urban areas

Lysimachia punctata

Common names: Punktierter Gilbweiderich(DE), Prikbladet fredløs(DK), Útlagi(IS), Puntwederik(NL), fagerfredløs(NO), Tojeść kropkowana(PL), Praktlysing(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Primula acaulis

Common names: varretu priimula(EE)

Synonymes: Primula vulgaris

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Primula auricula

Common names: aurikkel(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats:

Primula denticulata

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats:

Primula elatior

Common names: kõrge priimula(EE), hagenøkleblom(NO), Lundviva(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Primula florindae

Common names: augustnøkleblom(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats:

Primula juliae

Common names: Julia-Primel(AT), kaukasusnøkleblom(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats:

Primula x pruhonicensis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats:

Samolus valerandi

Common names: strandsamel(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats:

Soldanella montana

Common names: Skogsalpklocka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Primulaceae

Habitats: