Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Potentilla recta

Common names: Rank potentil(DK), püstmaran (EE), Stacioji sidabrazole(LT), taisnais retÄ“js(LV), Rechte ganzerik(NL), stormure(NO), Styv fingerört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas