Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Potentilla norvegica

Common names: Noregsmura(IS), Siaurine sidabrazole(LT), Noorse ganzerik(NL), Norsk fingerört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Coastland, Disturbed areas, Urban areas, Wetlands

Potentilla norvegica ssp. monspeliensis

Common names: Fågrenet norsk potentil(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas, Wetlands

Potentilla norvegica subsp. hirsuta

Common names: amerikamure(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: