Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Potentilla indica

Common names: Schijnaardbei(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas