Search alien species

Additional criteria

9 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Portulaca oleracea

Common names: Vild portulak(DK), Paprastoji portulaka(LT), Postelein(NL), Portulaka pospolita(PL), портулак огородный(RU), Portlak(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Portulaca oleracea ssp. oleracea

Common names: Vild portulak(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Coccidae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Portulaca oleracea ssp. sativa

Common names: Have-portulak(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Salicaceae

Habitats:

Portulaca oleracea subsp. granulatostellulata

Common names: Körnchen-Gemüse-Portulak(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Portulaca oleracea subsp. nitida

Common names: Glänzender Gemüse-Portulak(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats:

Portulaca oleracea subsp. oleracea

Common names: Wilder-Gemüse-Portulak(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Portulaca oleracea subsp. papillatostellulata

Common names: Papillen-Gemüse-Portulak(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Portulaca oleracea subsp. sativa

Common names: Garten-Gemüse-Portulak(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Portulaca oleracea subsp. stellata

Common names: Stern-Gemüse-Portulak(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas