Search alien species

Additional criteria

18 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Calandrinia ciliata var. menziesii

Common names: Rödsidenblomma(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Calandrinia compressa

Common names: Deltasidenblomma(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Claytonia perfoliata

Common names: Tellerkraut(AT), Gewöhnliches Tellerkraut(DE), Spiselig vinterportulak(DK), salati-allikrohi, salati-klaitoonia(EE), Winterpostelein(NL), vinterportulakk(NO), Vinterportlak(SE)

Synonymes: Montia perfoliata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Claytonia sibirica

Common names: Sibirisches Tellerkraut(DE), Sibirsk vinterportulak(DK), alaskankletonia(FI), Nuaireacht dhearg(IE), Síberíugrýta(IS), Roze winterpostelein(NL), sibirportulakk(NO), клайтония сибирская(RU), Vårsköna(SE)

Synonymes: Claytonia alsinoides, Limnia sibirica, Montia sibirica

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Disturbed areas, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas, Wetlands

Montiastrum lineare

Common names: Smalbladet vårportulak(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Myzus portulacae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Oedemera subulata

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats:

Portulaca grandiflora

Common names: Portulakröschen(AT), портулак крупноцветковый(RU)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Portulaca oleracea

Common names: Vild portulak(DK), Paprastoji portulaka(LT), Postelein(NL), Portulaka pospolita(PL), портулак огородный(RU), Portlak(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Portulaca oleracea ssp. oleracea

Common names: Vild portulak(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Coccidae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Portulaca oleracea ssp. sativa

Common names: Have-portulak(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Salicaceae

Habitats:

Portulaca oleracea subsp. granulatostellulata

Common names: Körnchen-Gemüse-Portulak(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Portulaca oleracea subsp. nitida

Common names: Glänzender Gemüse-Portulak(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats:

Portulaca oleracea subsp. oleracea

Common names: Wilder-Gemüse-Portulak(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Portulaca oleracea subsp. papillatostellulata

Common names: Papillen-Gemüse-Portulak(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Portulaca oleracea subsp. sativa

Common names: Garten-Gemüse-Portulak(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Portulaca oleracea subsp. stellata

Common names: Stern-Gemüse-Portulak(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Trikinella spiralis

Common names: trikin(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Nematodes

Family: Portulacaceae

Habitats: